Kolejka 9 2018/6/2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/6/4 | 19:30 | FASE II Szczecin.. - AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. | 3:5 |
2018/6/5 | 18:00 | ARKONIA II Szczecin. - Iskierka Szczecin. | 4:1 |
2018/6/2 | 13:00 | AQUILA Szczecin. - Jeziorak Szczecin. | 2:5 |
2018/6/2 | 11:00 | AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. - Stal Szczecin, | 1:3 |
2018/6/2 | 11:00 | AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. - Świt Szczecin. | 0:10 |
Kolejka 8 2018/5/26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/5/27 | 10:00 | Świt Szczecin. - AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. | 4:2 |
2018/5/27 | 17:30 | Stal Szczecin, - AQUILA Szczecin. | |
2018/5/27 | 11:00 | Jeziorak Szczecin. - ARKONIA II Szczecin. | 3:5 |
2018/5/25 | 18:00 | Iskierka Szczecin. - FASE II Szczecin.. | 1:4 |
2018/5/27 | 17:00 | AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. - AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. | 3:0 |
Kolejka 7 2018/5/19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/5/18 | 18:00 | Iskierka Szczecin. - AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. | 3:5 |
2018/5/21 | 19:30 | FASE II Szczecin.. - Jeziorak Szczecin. | |
2018/5/20 | 17:00 | ARKONIA II Szczecin. - Stal Szczecin, | 11:0 |
2018/5/19 | 11:00 | AQUILA Szczecin. - Świt Szczecin. | 0:5 |
2018/5/20 | 11:00 | AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. - AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. | 3:3 |
Kolejka 6 2018/5/12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/5/12 | : | Świt Szczecin. - ARKONIA II Szczecin. | 3:4 |
2018/5/13 | 15:00 | Stal Szczecin, - FASE II Szczecin.. | |
2018/5/12 | : | Jeziorak Szczecin. - Iskierka Szczecin. | 5:1 |
2018/5/12 | : | AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. - AQUILA Szczecin. | 5:3 |
2018/5/12 | : | AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. - AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. | 3:0 |
Kolejka 5 2018/5/5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/5/6 | 11:00 | Jeziorak Szczecin. - AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. | 3:9 |
2018/5/4 | 18:00 | Iskierka Szczecin. - Stal Szczecin, | 3:0 |
2018/5/7 | 19:30 | FASE II Szczecin.. - Świt Szczecin. | 6:3 |
2018/5/6 | 16:00 | ARKONIA II Szczecin. - AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. | 12:1 |
2018/5/5 | 15:00 | AQUILA Szczecin. - AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. | 2:1 |
Kolejka 4 2018/4/28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/4/28 | : | Świt Szczecin. - Iskierka Szczecin. | 3:0 |
2018/4/29 | 19:00 | Stal Szczecin, - Jeziorak Szczecin. | 3:0 |
2018/4/26 | 17:15 | AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. - ARKONIA II Szczecin. | 2:11 |
2018/4/28 | : | AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. - FASE II Szczecin.. | 1:7 |
2018/4/28 | : | AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. - AQUILA Szczecin. | 10:0 |
Kolejka 3 2018/4/21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/5/13 | 15:00 | Stal Szczecin, - AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. | 0:6 |
2018/4/21 | : | Jeziorak Szczecin. - Świt Szczecin. | 3:5 |
2018/4/20 | 18:00 | Iskierka Szczecin. - AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. | 8:1 |
2018/4/23 | 19:30 | FASE II Szczecin.. - AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. | 13:0 |
2018/4/22 | 18:00 | ARKONIA II Szczecin. - AQUILA Szczecin. | 8:0 |
Kolejka 2 2018/4/14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/4/14 | 10:00 | Świt Szczecin. - Stal Szczecin, | 3:0 |
2018/4/20 | 18:00 | AQUILA Szczecin. - FASE II Szczecin.. | 0:21 |
2018/4/18 | 17:15 | AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. - Iskierka Szczecin. | 0:3 |
2018/4/15 | 17:00 | AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. - Jeziorak Szczecin. | 3:4 |
2018/4/15 | 15:00 | AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. - ARKONIA II Szczecin. | 6:2 |
Kolejka 1 2018/4/7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2018/4/7 | : | Świt Szczecin. - AP CHAMPIONS GRYFINO. | 1:9 |
2018/4/7 | : | Stal Szczecin, - AP HUTNIK III SZCZECIN. | 2:2 |
2018/4/7 | : | Jeziorak Szczecin. - AP HUTNIK SZCZECIN. | 3:0 |
2018/4/6 | 18:00 | Iskierka Szczecin. - AQUILA Szczecin. | 11:0 |
2018/4/9 | 18:00 | FASE II Szczecin.. - ARKONIA II Szczecin. | 1:4 |