Kolejka 9 2017/11/4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/11/7 | 18:00 | Salos Szczecin - CHEMIK Police | 0:1 |
2017/11/4 | 11:00 | Pomorzanin Nowogard - AMF SZCZECIN | 2:9 |
2017/11/4 | 12:00 | Energetyk Junior Gryfino - ARKONIA Szczecin | 0:0 |
2017/11/3 | 16:15 | BAF BARLINEK - FASE II Szczecin | 3:3 |
0//0 | : | - Prawobrzeże I Szczecin |
Kolejka 8 2017/10/28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/10/28 | 10:00 | Prawobrzeże I Szczecin - Salos Szczecin | 1:2 |
2017/10/27 | 17:15 | FASE II Szczecin - Pomorzanin Nowogard | 3:0 |
2017/10/29 | 17:30 | CHEMIK Police - Energetyk Junior Gryfino | 4:0 |
2017/10/28 | 11:30 | ARKONIA Szczecin - BAF BARLINEK | 5:1 |
0//0 | : | AMF SZCZECIN - |
Kolejka 7 2017/10/21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/10/21 | 15:00 | Salos Szczecin - AMF SZCZECIN | 5:1 |
2017/10/22 | 12:00 | Energetyk Junior Gryfino - Prawobrzeże I Szczecin | 0:3 |
2017/10/22 | 15:00 | BAF BARLINEK - CHEMIK Police | 2:13 |
2017/10/22 | 11:30 | ARKONIA Szczecin - FASE II Szczecin | 2:4 |
0//0 | : | - Pomorzanin Nowogard |
Kolejka 6 2017/10/14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/10/14 | 10:00 | Prawobrzeże I Szczecin - BAF BARLINEK | 9:0 |
2017/10/14 | 11:00 | Pomorzanin Nowogard - Salos Szczecin | 0:9 |
0//0 | : | FASE II Szczecin - | |
2017/10/15 | 16:00 | CHEMIK Police - ARKONIA Szczecin | 2:0 |
2017/10/15 | 11:00 | AMF SZCZECIN - Energetyk Junior Gryfino | 6:0 |
Kolejka 5 2017/10/7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
0//0 | : | Salos Szczecin - | |
2017/10/7 | 12:00 | Energetyk Junior Gryfino - Pomorzanin Nowogard | 7:0 |
2017/10/8 | 16:00 | CHEMIK Police - FASE II Szczecin | 1:0 |
2017/10/8 | 15:00 | BAF BARLINEK - AMF SZCZECIN | 1:1 |
2017/10/7 | 14:30 | ARKONIA Szczecin - Prawobrzeże I Szczecin | 1:0 |
Kolejka 4 2017/9/30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/9/30 | 11:30 | Prawobrzeże I Szczecin - CHEMIK Police | 2:1 |
2017/9/30 | 11:00 | Pomorzanin Nowogard - BAF BARLINEK | 5:4 |
2017/10/2 | 17:15 | FASE II Szczecin - Salos Szczecin | 1:7 |
0//0 | : | - Energetyk Junior Gryfino | |
2017/9/30 | 11:00 | AMF SZCZECIN - ARKONIA Szczecin | 5:1 |
Kolejka 3 2017/9/23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/9/23 | 10:00 | Prawobrzeże I Szczecin - FASE II Szczecin | 2:1 |
2017/9/23 | 16:30 | Energetyk Junior Gryfino - Salos Szczecin | 3:2 |
2017/9/24 | 17:30 | CHEMIK Police - AMF SZCZECIN | 5:2 |
0//0 | : | BAF BARLINEK - | |
2017/9/23 | 14:00 | ARKONIA Szczecin - Pomorzanin Nowogard | 3:0 |
Kolejka 2 2017/9/16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/9/17 | 16:30 | Salos Szczecin - BAF BARLINEK | 6:0 |
2017/11/12 | 11:00 | Pomorzanin Nowogard - CHEMIK Police | 0:8 |
2017/9/15 | 17:15 | FASE II Szczecin - Energetyk Junior Gryfino | 0:0 |
0//0 | : | - ARKONIA Szczecin | |
2017/9/17 | 11:00 | AMF SZCZECIN - Prawobrzeże I Szczecin | 5:1 |
Kolejka 1 2017/9/9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
2017/9/9 | 10:00 | Prawobrzeże I Szczecin - Pomorzanin Nowogard | 3:0 |
0//0 | : | CHEMIK Police - | |
2017/9/10 | 15:00 | BAF BARLINEK - Energetyk Junior Gryfino | 1:4 |
2017/9/9 | 15:30 | ARKONIA Szczecin - Salos Szczecin | 1:5 |
2017/9/9 | 20:00 | AMF SZCZECIN - FASE II Szczecin | 6:1 |